star
Home
كرة القدم الأمريكية
كرة القاعدة
كرة السلة
هوكي الجليد
كرة القدم
كرة المضرب
رياضة المحركات الآلية
رياضة إلكترونية
سنوكر
كرة القدم الأسترالية
غولف
سباق الخيل
كريكت
فنون القتال المختلطة
ملاكمة
كرة طائرة
رغبي
كرة اليد
Strongman
More
كرة القدم الأمريكية
كرة القاعدة
كرة السلة
هوكي الجليد
كرة القدم
كرة المضرب
رياضة المحركات الآلية
رياضة إلكترونية
سنوكر
كرة القدم الأسترالية
غولف
سباق الخيل
كريكت
فنون القتال المختلطة
ملاكمة
كرة طائرة
رغبي
كرة اليد
Strongman
ar
en
cn
de
es
fr
ru
th
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
My Teams
Match Settings
show scores
order by
league
time
كرة السلة
Basketettan Women
Basketettan Women
Matches
Tables
TV Rights
My Leagues
?
كرة السلة
NBA
LIVE
REPEATS/DELAYS
Basketettan Women Matches
No Data
TV Rights
No TV rights available for country.
Basketettan Women Table
North
#
Team
MP
W
L
PF
PA
Pts
1
RIG Lulea W
23
22
1
1813
1277
2
Alvik 2 W
24
19
5
1999
1619
3
Tureberg W
24
18
6
1717
1251
4
Lulea Stars W
23
17
6
1612
1319
5
Hammarby W
23
14
9
1562
1407
6
Fryshuset Basket W
23
14
9
1668
1431
7
Blackeberg W
24
14
10
1756
1515
8
Eskilstuna W
24
13
11
1643
1524
9
Lidingo W
25
11
14
1640
1607
10
Umea W
26
10
16
1620
1636
11
Lulea 2 W
24
8
16
1515
1597
12
KFUM Uppsala W
24
6
18
1498
1653
13
Norrort W
24
1
23
1142
2150
14
Ostersund 2 W
25
1
24
1029
2228
South
#
Team
MP
W
L
PF
PA
Pts
1
Malbas Malmo W
19
18
1
1346
877
2
Brahe W
20
16
4
1264
1003
3
KFUM Kalmar W
21
15
6
1497
1308
4
Kvarnby Lions W
22
13
9
1526
1372
5
Onsala W
20
13
7
1402
1267
6
Lobas W
18
11
7
1098
966
7
RIG Mark W
19
9
10
1254
1220
8
Sodertalje 2 W
20
7
13
1179
1294
9
Haga Norrkoping W
21
6
15
1091
1160
10
Huddinge W
20
5
15
1099
1456
11
IK Eos Utveckling W
20
4
16
1203
1421
12
Team4Q W
20
3
17
1020
1635
Match Settings
Match Settings
show scores
order by
league
time
error_outline
Unknown Server Error
No error data available