star
Home
Am. Football
Baseball
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Soccer
Tennis
Motorsport
eSports
Snooker
Aussie Rules
Golf
Horse Racing
Cricket
MMA
Boxing
Volleyball
Rugby
Handball
Strongman
More
Am. Football
Baseball
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Soccer
Tennis
Motorsport
eSports
Snooker
Aussie Rules
Golf
Horse Racing
Cricket
MMA
Boxing
Volleyball
Rugby
Handball
Strongman
en
ar
cn
de
es
fr
ru
th
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
My Teams
Match Settings
show scores
order by
league
time
Soccer
1. Division Live Streaming and TV Schedule
1. Division
Matches
Top Scorers
Tables
TV Rights
My Leagues
?
Soccer
UEFA Euro
Champions League
Europa League
EPL
La Liga
Serie A
1. Bundesliga
Ligue 1
LIVE
REPEATS/DELAYS
1. Division Matches
1. Division Top Scorers
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
12
G. Kvilitaia
Attacker
APOEL
1
0
15
D. N'Dongala
Attacker
APOEL
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
12
Marquinhos
Attacker
APOEL
8
1
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
3
A. Gomis
Attacker
Aris
2
0
14
M. Mayambela
Attacker
Aris
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
14
A. Gomis
Attacker
Aris
7
2
15
Z. Sawo
Attacker
Aris
7
1
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
4
F. Tongya
Midfielder
AEK Larnaca
2
0
6
I. Faraj
Midfielder
AEK Larnaca
1
0
9
Rafael Lopes
Attacker
AEK Larnaca
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
1
Fran Sol
Attacker
AEK Larnaca
14
4
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
1
M. Tankovic
Attacker
Pafos
3
3
8
David Goldar
Midfielder
Pafos
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
2
Jairo
Attacker
Pafos
13
1
5
M. Tankovic
Attacker
Pafos
10
2
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
5
R. Bezus
Midfielder
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
10
W. Semedo
Midfielder
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
11
I. Kousoulos
Defender
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
13
A. Matthews
Defender
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
7
W. Semedo
Midfielder
Omonia Nicosia
9
0
10
A. Kakoullis
Attacker
Omonia Nicosia
8
2
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
2
Sergio Castel
Attacker
Anorthosis
2
1
7
S. Gassama
Attacker
Anorthosis
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
3
Sergio Castel
Attacker
Anorthosis
10
2
9
S. Gassama
Attacker
Anorthosis
8
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
2
Á. Sagal
Midfielder
Apollon
4
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
11
Marques
Attacker
Apollon
8
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
13
F. Durmishaj
Attacker
Nea Salamis
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
13
D. Dorregaray
Attacker
Nea Salamis
7
3
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
7
A. Makris
Attacker
AEL
2
0
9
E. Andreou
Midfielder
AEL
1
0
1
E. Cabrera
Attacker
Ethnikos Achna
4
1
3
M. Elia
Attacker
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
12
D. Dražić
Attacker
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
4
M. Elia
Attacker
Ethnikos Achna
10
3
6
E. Cabrera
Attacker
Ethnikos Achna
9
1
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
4
A. Katsantonis
Midfielder
Karmiotissa
3
0
11
A. Doumbia
Attacker
Karmiotissa
1
0
15
B. Kovačević
Midfielder
Karmiotissa
1
0
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
8
A. Katsantonis
Midfielder
Karmiotissa
9
1
1. Division
#
Player
Team
G
Goals
P
Penalties
14
I. Hadjivasilis
Midfielder
AE Zakakiou
1
0
6
R. Pich
Midfielder
Othellos
3
0
8
L. Brambilla
Midfielder
Othellos
2
0
10
J. Corinus
Defender
Othellos
1
0
5
A. Nabi
Attacker
Doxa
3
2
TV Rights
No TV rights available for country.
1. Division Table
#
Team
P
W
D
L
Goals
Pts
1
APOEL
26
18
5
3
38
59
2
Aris
26
18
2
6
32
56
3
AEK Larnaca
26
15
7
4
18
52
4
Omonia Nicosia
26
14
7
5
19
49
5
Anorthosis
26
14
5
7
15
47
6
Apollon
26
10
8
8
10
38
7
Nea Salamis
26
10
6
10
-5
36
8
AEL
26
9
3
14
-11
30
9
Ethnikos Achna
26
6
8
12
-17
26
10
Karmiotissa
26
5
5
16
-22
20
11
AE Zakakiou
26
2
10
14
-31
16
12
Othellos
26
3
6
17
-32
15
13
Doxa
26
3
3
20
-42
12
Match Settings
Match Settings
show scores
order by
league
time
error_outline
Unknown Server Error
No error data available