Home
美式足球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
棒球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
篮球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
冰球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
足球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
网球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
動力運動
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
电子竞技
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
斯诺克
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
澳式足球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
高爾夫球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
賽馬
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
板球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
综合格斗
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
拳击
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
排球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
橄欖球類運動
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
手球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Strongman
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
冰球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
足球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
网球
Matches
Competitions
Players
Channels
Providers
手球
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
More
美式足球
棒球
篮球
Motor Sports
电子竞技
斯诺克
澳式足球
高爾夫球
賽馬
板球
综合格斗
拳击
排球
橄欖球類運動
Strongman
cn
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
篮球
>
Superliga Women
Superliga Women
Matches
Tables
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
Superliga Women Matches
November 21
12:00
1
2
T
St. Polten W
Basket Flames W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
St. Polten W
Basket Flames W
November 22
12:00
1
2
T
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
Vienna United W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
Vienna United W
March 3
12:00
1
2
T
UBI Graz W
Basket Flames W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
UBI Graz W
Basket Flames W
12:00
1
2
T
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
DBB LZ OO W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
DBB LZ OO W
March 20
15:00
1
2
T
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
St. Polten W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
15:00
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
St. Polten W
March 21
14:30
1
2
T
Duches Klosterneuburg W
UBI Graz W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Duches Klosterneuburg W
UBI Graz W
March 23
13:00
1
2
T
St. Polten W
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
St. Polten W
UBSC-DBBC Graz W
15:15
1
2
T
UBI Graz W
Duches Klosterneuburg W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
15:15
UBI Graz W
Duches Klosterneuburg W
March 27
15:15
1
2
T
Duches Klosterneuburg W
UBI Graz W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
15:15
Duches Klosterneuburg W
UBI Graz W
March 30
15:15
1
2
T
St. Polten W
UBI Graz W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
15:15
St. Polten W
UBI Graz W
April 1
12:00
1
2
T
UBI Graz W
St. Polten W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
UBI Graz W
St. Polten W
April 7
14:15
1
2
T
St. Polten W
UBI Graz W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:15
St. Polten W
UBI Graz W