Home
American Football
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Baseball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Basketball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Eishockey
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Fußball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Tennis
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Motorsport
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
E-Sport
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Snooker
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Australian Football
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Golf
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Pferderennen
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Cricket
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
MMA
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Boxen
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Volleyball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Rugby
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Handball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Strongman
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Home
Eishockey
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Fußball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Tennis
Matches
Competitions
Players
Providers
Handball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
More
American Football
Baseball
Basketball
Motor Sports
E-Sport
Snooker
Australian Football
Golf
Pferderennen
Cricket
MMA
Boxen
Volleyball
Rugby
Strongman
de
EN
ar
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Eishockey
>
Sm-Sarja U20 - First Stage Live-Streaming und TV-Programm
Sm-Sarja U20 - First Stage
Matches
My Leagues
World Championship
NHL
Sm-Sarja U20 - First Stage Matches
September 3
10:00
1
2
T
SaiPa U20
Jyvaskyla U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
SaiPa U20
Jyvaskyla U20
12:00
1
2
T
IFK Helsinki U20
Vaasan Sport U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
IFK Helsinki U20
Vaasan Sport U20
September 4
06:40
1
2
T
RoKi U20
Koovee U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:40
RoKi U20
Koovee U20
10:45
1
2
T
Kiekko-Espoo U20
Ilves U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:45
Kiekko-Espoo U20
Ilves U20
11:00
1
2
T
IFK Helsinki U20
KooKoo U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
IFK Helsinki U20
KooKoo U20
September 5
11:00
1
2
T
Karpat U20
Koovee U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Karpat U20
Koovee U20
September 10
06:00
1
2
T
TUTO U20
Tappara U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
TUTO U20
Tappara U20
11:00
1
2
T
Kiekko-Espoo U20
Koovee U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Kiekko-Espoo U20
Koovee U20
September 11
04:30
1
2
T
Pelicans Lahti U20
Assat U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
04:30
Pelicans Lahti U20
Assat U20
September 18
05:00
1
2
T
Assat U20
Jyvaskyla U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
05:00
Assat U20
Jyvaskyla U20
November 5
12:30
1
2
T
TPS U20
Pelicans Lahti U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
TPS U20
Pelicans Lahti U20
12:30
1
2
T
Vaasan Sport U20
TUTO U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Vaasan Sport U20
TUTO U20
November 6
06:00
1
2
T
KooKoo U20
Tappara U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
KooKoo U20
Tappara U20
06:30
1
2
T
Karpat U20
Kiekko-Espoo U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:30
Karpat U20
Kiekko-Espoo U20
06:30
1
2
T
Hameenlinna U20
TUTO U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:30
Hameenlinna U20
TUTO U20
09:00
1
2
T
Jokerit U20
KalPa U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:00
Jokerit U20
KalPa U20
09:30
1
2
T
Jyvaskyla U20
Lukko U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Jyvaskyla U20
Lukko U20
10:00
1
2
T
Vaasan Sport U20
Assat U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Vaasan Sport U20
Assat U20
10:30
1
2
T
Pelicans Lahti U20
SaiPa U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30
Pelicans Lahti U20
SaiPa U20
12:00
1
2
T
IFK Helsinki U20
Jukurit U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
IFK Helsinki U20
Jukurit U20