Home
American Football
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Baseball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Basketball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Eishockey
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Fußball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Tennis
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Motorsport
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
E-Sport
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Snooker
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Australian Football
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Golf
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Pferderennen
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Cricket
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
MMA
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Boxen
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Volleyball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Rugby
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Handball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Strongman
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Home
Eishockey
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Fußball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Tennis
Matches
Competitions
Players
Providers
Handball
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
More
American Football
Baseball
Basketball
Motor Sports
E-Sport
Snooker
Australian Football
Golf
Pferderennen
Cricket
MMA
Boxen
Volleyball
Rugby
Strongman
de
EN
ar
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Matches
Competitions
Players
Providers
Tennis
>
Fed Cup - World Group - Play Offs Live-Streaming und TV-Programm
Fed Cup - World Group - Play Offs
Matches
My Leagues
Rome WTA Doubles
Rome ATP Doubles
Fed Cup - World Group - Play Offs Matches
April 22
01:00
E. Fuertes
De Vroome /
01:00
E. Fuertes
De Vroome /
01:35
Paulo Sergio Rodrigues Duarte Almeida
6
6
2
Kerkhove /
3
2
0
01:35
Paulo Sergio Rodrigues Duarte Almeida
6
6
2
Kerkhove /
3
2
0
07:00
Jose Carlos Santos da Silva
6
0
1
Suares
0
6
2
07:00
Jose Carlos Santos da Silva
6
0
6
1
Suares
0
6
10
2
08:00
Begu /
Schnyder /
08:00
Begu /
Schnyder /
08:00
Lapko /
Cepelova /
08:00
Lapko /
Cepelova /
08:30
Edu Souza
1
4
0
Mads Wilhelmsen
6
6
2
08:30
Edu Souza
1
4
0
Mads Wilhelmsen
6
6
2
09:00
Andrei Stroe
Mads Wilhelmsen
09:00
Andrei Stroe
Mads Wilhelmsen
09:15
Lapko /
6
6
2
Kuzmova /
3
4
0
09:15
Lapko /
6
6
2
Kuzmova /
3
4
0
April 20
10:05
Ostapenko /
6
6
2
Barthel /
1
3
0
10:05
Ostapenko /
6
6
2
Barthel /
1
3
0
April 21
08:00
Krejcikova /
7.7
7
2
Dabrowski /
6.4
5
0
08:00
Krejcikova /
7.7
7
2
Dabrowski /
6.4
5
0
09:00
Bouzkova /
Dabrowski /
09:00
Bouzkova /
Dabrowski /
11:00
Bonaventure /
Bolsova Zadoinov /
11:00
Bonaventure /
Bolsova Zadoinov /
11:15
Bonaventure /
6.4
6
1
Muguruza /
7.7
2
2
11:15
Bonaventure /
6.4
6
2
1
Muguruza /
7.7
2
6
2
19:20
Kenin /
Perrin /
19:20
Kenin /
Perrin /
19:20
Brady /
5
2
0
In
7
6
2
19:20
Brady /
5
2
0
In
7
6
2