Домой
Американский футбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Бейсбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Баскетбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Хоккей
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Футбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Теннис
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Мотоспорт
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Киберспорт
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Снукер
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Австралийский футбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Гольф
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Конные скачки
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Крикет
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ММА
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Бокс
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Волейбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Регби
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Гандбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Стронгмен
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Хоккей
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Футбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Теннис
Матчи
Турниры
Игроки
Каналы
Поставщики
Гандбол
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Ещё
Американский футбол
Бейсбол
Баскетбол
Motor Sports
Киберспорт
Снукер
Австралийский футбол
Гольф
Конные скачки
Крикет
ММА
Бокс
Волейбол
Регби
Стронгмен
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Баскетбол
>
Lega A Прямые трансляции и программа передач
Lega A
Матчи
Таблицы
Мои лиги
Aba League
World Championship Women
Lega A Матчи
ноября 11
14:45
1
2
T
Reggiana
Pistoia
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:45
Reggiana
Pistoia
14:45
1
2
T
Trento
Olimpia Milano
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:45
Trento
Olimpia Milano
14:45
1
2
T
Cantu
Venezia
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:45
Cantu
Venezia
ноября 12
06:00
1
2
T
Avellino
Varese
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:00
Avellino
Varese
11:00
1
2
T
Pesaro
Brindisi
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Pesaro
Brindisi
11:00
1
2
T
Torino
Cremona
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Torino
Cremona
12:15
1
2
T
Sassari
Capo d'Orlando
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Sassari
Capo d'Orlando
14:45
1
2
T
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Brescia
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:45
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Brescia
октября 21
14:30
1
2
T
Cremona
Reggiana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Cremona
Reggiana
апреля 28
12:15
1
2
T
Tortona
Virtus Bologna
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Tortona
Virtus Bologna
12:15
1
2
T
Reggiana
Basket Napoli
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Reggiana
Basket Napoli
мая 5
12:15
1
2
T
Basket Napoli
Scafati
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Basket Napoli
Scafati
12:15
1
2
T
Brescia
Brindisi
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Brescia
Brindisi
12:15
1
2
T
Cremona
Olimpia Milano
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Cremona
Olimpia Milano
12:15
1
2
T
Pistoia
Varese
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Pistoia
Varese
12:15
1
2
T
Sassari
Reggiana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Sassari
Reggiana
12:15
1
2
T
Treviso
Tortona
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Treviso
Tortona
12:15
1
2
T
Venezia
Pesaro
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Venezia
Pesaro
12:15
1
2
T
Virtus Bologna
Trento
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:15
Virtus Bologna
Trento
мая 11
14:00
1
2
T
Venezia
Reggiana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:00
Venezia
Reggiana